LG-Rekorde

  • Männer
100m Steffen Walker 11,59s 2001
400m Denis Bäuerle 49,92s 2009
800m Denis Bäuerle 1:50,68min 2009
1.000m Denis Bäuerle 2:25,28min 2009
1.500m Albrecht Bauer 3:50,37min 1998
3.000m Jens Gehrt 9:16,31min 1991
5.000m Albrecht Bauer 15:30,88min 1998
10.000m Jens Gehrt 32:34,39min 1993
Halbmarathon Jens Gehrt 1:17,27h 1992
Marathon Volker Schwarzmeier 2:37,21h 1988
100km Volker Schwarzmeier 7:45,24h 1990
110m Hürden David Hunger 15.11s 2014
400m Hürden Martin Frank 56,04s 2008
3.000m Hindernis Michael Schäfer 9:42,48min 1994
4x100m Krejci, Trautwein, Koch, Bahle 45,35s 2014
4x400m Frank, Silabetzschky, Beutenmüller, Bäuerle 3:21,62min 2008
4x800m Bauer, Baum, Schäfer, Rottenbach 7:37,21min 1998
3×1.000m Heer, Silabetzschky, Bäuerle 7:17,86min 2009
Kugelstoßen Dirk Fischer 13,08m 1999
Diskus Dirk Fischer 39,03m 2004
Speer Dirk Fischer 50,58m 2009
  • Männliche Jugend A / U20
100m Steffen Walker 10,96s 1999
200m Steffen Walker 22,61s 1999
400m Denis Bäuerle 49,76s 2008
800m Denis Bäuerle 1:50,34min 2008
1.000m Denis Bäuerle 2:25,68min 2008
1.500m Denis Bäuerle 3:58,72min 2008
5.000m Michael Proba 17:07,5min 1988
10.000m Michael Proba 36:36,1min 1987
Halb-Marathon Michael Proba 1:32,14h 1987
400m Hürden Peter Koch 59,60s 2007
2.000m Hindernis Michael Schäfer 6:13,05min 1988
3×1.000m Proba, Pongratz, Schäfer 8:26,4min 1987
Diskus Steve Eugene 35,8 m 2000
Kugelstoßen Steve Eugene 10,52m 2000
5-Kampf Manuel Bahle 2818 Punkte 2014
  • Männliche Jugend B / U18
100m Steffen Walker 11,27s 1998
200m Steffen Walker 22,99s 1998
300m Andreas Weidling 37,70s 1989
400m Patrick Weigele 51,25s 2007
800m Michael Schäfer 1:59,0min 1987
1.500m Michael Schäfer 4:10,9min 1987
3.000m Michael Pongratz 9:45,71min 1987
5.000m Michael Pongratz 17:07,5min 1987
110m Hürden Steffen Walker 15:2s 1997
400m Hürden Patrick Weigele 58,62s 2007
2000m Hindernis Michael Schäfer 6:41,9min 1987
4 x 100m Speidel; Raffalsky; Koch; Schneider 47,58 1987
Weitsprung Steffen Walker 6,37m 1998
Dreisprung Christian Speidel 11,25m 2005
Hammer 5,0Kg Steve Eugene 29,63m 1999
Hochsprung Andreas Thumm 1,80m 2000
Diskus 1,5Kg Steve Eugene 41,32m 1999
Kugel 5,0Kg David Eugene 13,29m 2001
Speer David Eugene 42,66m 2000
  • Schüler / U16
100m Michael Häfner 11,70s 1987
1.000m Alexander Baum 2:48,40min 1988
2.000m Andreas Weidling 6:43,2min 1987
3.000m Uwe Koch 10:31,64min 2004
80m Hürden Andreas Weidling 10,90s 1988
4x100m Speidel, Raffalsky, Schneider, Koch 49,05s 2003
4x75m Baum, Weidling, Pongratz, Häfner 36,60s 1988
3×1.000m Baum, Pongratz, Häfner 8:37,3min 1988
Dreisprung Steffen Walker 11,67m 1996
Weitsprung Steffen Walker 6,00m 1996
Hochsprung Steffen Walker 1,70m 1996
Diskus Steve Eugene 41,06m 1997
Kugelstoßen Steve Eugene 11,61m 1997
Speer Marc Mehl 44,35 m 2001
Hammer Steve Eugene 29,83m 1997
4-Kampf Steffen Walker 2.171 Punkte 1996
4-Kampf-Mannschaft Speidel, Raffalsky, Koch P.,
Schneider, Koch U.
9.223 Punkte 2003
  • Frauen
100m Maike Banzhaf
Christine Lichtl
13,23s 2005
2009
200m Maike Banzhaf 26,97s 2005
400m Maike Banzhaf 59,75s 2005
800m Claudia Schäfer 2:26,77min 1992
3.000m Ingrid Koch 11.25,8min 1993
10.000m Ingrid Koch 40:08,70min 1992
Halbmarathon Ingrid Koch 1:31:59h 1990
Marathon Doris Breitenbach 3:33:36h 1990
100m Hürden Sandra Füseler 15,43s 2010
400m Hürden Maike Banzhaf 65,72s 2005
4x100m Schäfer;Wetzel, A.;Wetzel, K.;v.Essen 50,5s 1988
4x400m Manz;Schäfer;Wetzel, K.;Wetzel, A. 4:01,6s 1988
Weitsprung Christine Lichtl 5,00m 2009
Dreisprung Maike Banzhaf 10,28m 2005
7-Kampf Maike Banzhaf 4.022 Punkte 2005
Diskus Maike Banzhaf 28,22m 2005
Kugelstoßen Christine Lichtl 10,19m 2009
Speer Christine Lichtl 41,74m 2009
  • Weibliche Jugend A / U20
100m Sandra Füseler 12,98s 2009
200m Anja Wetzel 25,9s 1988
400m Anja Wetzel 58,75s 1988
800m Claudia Schäfer 2:21,81min 1991
1.500m Claudia Schäfer 4:55,87min 1990
3.000m Claudia Schäfer 12:02,3min 1992
100m Hü Kerstin Aberle 15,38s 1992
400m Hü Anja Wetzel 67,20s 1988
4x100m Schäfer, A.Wetzel, K.
Wetzel, Essen
50,5s 1988
4x400m Manz, A. Wetzel, K. Wetzel,
Schäfer
4:01,6min 1988
3x800m Schäfer, Ott, Seddmayer 7:44,0min 1990
7-Kampf Claudia Schäfer 5.604 Punkte 1991
Hochsprung Elke Stöß 1,79m 1999
Weitsprung Kerstin Aberle 5,41m 1999
Dreisprung Daniela Keim 10,03m 1993
Diskus Melanie Uhrig 39,48m 2000
Kugelstoßen Melanie Uhrig 11,15m 2005
Speer Melanie Uhrig 34,95m 2005
Hammer Melanie Uhrig 28,75m 1999
  • Weibliche Jugend B / U18
100m Christine Lichtl 12,25s 1999
200m Christine Lichtl 25,83s 1999
300m Katrin Wetzel 41,10s 1988
400m Sarah Häfner 58,69s 2005
800m Claudia Schäfer 2:19,6min 1988
1.500m Claudia Schäfer 5:26,2min 1987
100m Hürden Christine Lichtl 14,78s 1999
300m Hürden Katrin Wetzel 48,9s 1988
400m Hürden Sarah Häfner 64,59s 2005
3x800m Müller, Ott, Schäfer 7:47,4min 1987
4-Kampf Christine Lichtl 3.019 Punkte 1999
7-Kampf Daniela Keim 5.634 Punkte 1991
7-Kampf-Mannschaft Keim, Kraft, Truckenmüller 1.4874 Punkte 1991
Weitsprung Christine Lichtl 5,71m 1999
Hochsprung Elke Stöß 1,73m 1998
Dreisprung Christine Lichtl 10,54m 1999
Diskus Christiane Ruess 34,68m 2005
Kugelstoßen Rebecca Zweigle 12,71m 2015
Speer 500g Rebecca Zweigle 44,79m 2014
Hammer Melanie Uhrig 35,33m 1995
  • Schülerinnen / U16
75m Maryana Vaupotic 9,4s 1988
100m Cindy Steinwand 13,31s 2004
200m Katrin Wetzel 26,51s 1987
300m Sarah Häfner 42,92s 2004
800m Claudia Schäfer 2:21,3min 1987
1500m Claudia Schäfer 5:26,2min 1987
2.000m Alexandra Ott 7:24,4min 1988
80m Hü Christine Lichtl 12,21s 1998
400m Hü Claudia Schäfer 71,3s 1987
4x75m Stief, Decker, Gasser,
Bauer
42,05s 1993
3x100m Steinwand, Ruess, Häfner,
Mehl
52,03s 2004
3x800m Hild, Ruess, Mehl 8:00,5min 2004
4-Kampf Christine Lichtl 2.226 Punkte 1998
7-Kampf Christine Lichtl 3.873 Punkte 1998
4-Kampf-Mannschaft Mehl, Häfner, Ruess,
Steinwand, Schneckenburger
9.059 Punkte 2005
7-Kampf-Mannschaft Lichtl, Gilgien, Heker 10.013 Punkte 1997
Weitsprung Christine Lichtl 5,57m 1998
Hochsprung Elke Stöß 1,70m 1996
Dreisprung Heike Stöß 10,37m 1996
Diskus Melanie Uhrig 34,70m 1996
Kugelstoßen 3kg Rebecca Zweigle 12,19m 2014
Speer 500g Rebecca Zweigle 44,79m 2014
Hammer Catherine Heker 25,62m 1997